(birth to 20 months with adult)
5 weeks / 45 minutes


Tuition & Materials $95

Day Time Teacher
Thursday (5/9 - 6/6) 6:00 - 6:45 PM Marta
Friday (5/3 - 5/31) 10:30 - 11:15 AM Marta
Friday (5/3 - 5/31) 11:30 - 12:15 PM Marta
Registration
(top)


(18 months to 3 1/2 years with adult)
5 weeks / 45 minutes


Tuition & Materials $95
(Subtract $30 if you already have materials)

Day Time Teacher
Tuesday (5/7 - 6/4) 9:30 - 10:15 AM Marta
Tuesday (5/7 - 6/4) 10:30 - 11:15 AM Marta
Wednesday (5/8 - 6/5) 9:30 - 10:15 AM Marta
Wednesday (5/8 - 6/5) 10:30 - 11:15 AM Marta
Thursday (5/9 - 6/6) 9:30 - 10:15 AM Marta
Friday (5/3 - 5/31) 9:30 - 10:15 AM Marta
Saturday (5/11 - 6/8) 9:00 - 9:45 AM Marta
Saturday 10:00 - 10:45 AM Marta
Registration
(top)


(3 1/2 to 5 years without adult)
5 weeks / 45 minutes


Tuition & Materials $95
(Subtract $20 if you already have materials)

Day Time Teacher
Tuesday (5/14 - 6/11) 6:00 -6:45 PM Marta
Wednesday (5/8 - 6/5) 1:00 - 1:45 PM Marta
Thursday (5/9 - 6/6) 10:30 - 11:15 AM Marta
Friday (5/3 - 5/31) 1:00 - 1:45 PM Marta
Saturday (5/11 - 6/8) 11:00 - 11:45 AM Marta
Registration
(top)


I hope you'll stay on the road with me for this adventure!

Home | About Us | Classes | May Days | Registration | Courtesy Info | Locations

Kindermusik Northwest
P.O. Box 3082, Barrington, IL 60011
224-357-4271 • kidsnmusik@sbcglobal.net